I risk my safety and well-being to expose criminal activity on Maine state, please read my words:
[…] Were you given a key or guide of terms defined? Then how can you understand any contract you may have signed? The system operates on your consent to their fraud, and almost never fails to deploy tyranny when fraud is discovered. People, please comprehend the importance of this message, and stand up, and ask the uncomfortable questions to the Sheriffs. Without men willing to act as thugs and enforcers the BAR cannot facilitate its scams of stealing real-property.
These illegal foreclosures may be seen as official oppression under color of law, T-17A MAINE CRIMINAL CODE, part 2, C25, §608 Official Oppression:
“1. A person is guilty of official oppression if, being a public servant and acting with the intention to benefit himself or another or to harm another, he knowingly commits an unauthorized act which purports to be an act of his office, or knowingly refrains from performing a duty imposed on him by law or clearly inherent in the nature of his office.
[PL 1975, c. 499, §1 (NEW).]
2. Official oppression is a Class E crime.
[PL 1975, c. 499, §1 (NEW).]
SECTION HISTORY
PL 1975, c. 499, §1 (NEW).”
Tomorrow, this Wednesday, July 19th, is the date where they may deploy violence to steal another home, in this case from a handicapped man.